Automester Nordfyn Rundt
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Løbsserie
Stats
Mobilresultater
28/04/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
[1]2
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Startgruppe tid
1180Lasse Kristiansen03:00:0620291Male1Team Chatten09:00:00
2202Martin Larsen03:00:0730391Male2Magic Sport Racing09:00:00
3154Lars Grøndahl Schou03:00:1040491Male3Team Alé09:00:00
4200Martin Nielsen03:00:2040492Male4Xtreme masters09:00:00
5201Rasmus Mejldal03:00:2540493Male5Xtreme masters09:00:00
6139Lasse Smidt03:02:5030392Male6Cykling Odense09:00:00
7152Brian Funder03:02:5030393Male7Team Alé09:00:00
8175Peter Knudsen03:04:1120292Male8Team Chatten09:00:00
9104Bjarne Kingo Andersen03:04:1140494Male9Xtreme masters09:00:00
10107Mathias Lisson03:04:1220293Male10SDU Cykling09:00:00
1126Heine Pedersen03:04:1240495Male11CM Højfyn09:00:00
1215Claus Dam03:04:1240496Male12VCM09:00:00
13216Carsten Riis03:04:1250591Male13Vejen BC09:00:00
14188Jens Glerup03:04:1250592Male14F.P.I09:00:00
15212Frederik Winther Hulbæk Petersen03:04:1220294Male15Bike Racing Oure09:00:00
16117Michael Brochmann03:04:1250593Male16CMO09:00:00
17190Henrik Heibøll Jensen03:04:1220295Male17Børkop Motions Cyklister09:00:00
18231Rico Andersen03:04:1340497Male18 09:00:00
19189Michael Mortensen03:04:1350594Male19MIC09:00:00
20230Troels Johnsen03:04:1340498Male20Craft09:00:00
21124Rasmus Ravn03:04:1340499Male21CMO09:00:00
22220Jesper Mortensen03:04:14404910Male22Hesehus09:00:00
23118Morten Dedenroth Jensen03:04:1430394Male23CMO09:00:00
24151Mads Lindkvist Bastholm03:04:1430395Male24Gislev Cycling09:00:00
25226Mathias Greve03:04:1420296Male25Xtreme Masters Juniors09:00:00
26179Palle Søderholm03:04:15404911Male26Korup Cykelmotion09:00:00
27140Peter Josva Skræm03:04:15404912Male27 09:00:00
28156Nikolaj Lip03:04:1530396Male28Team Alé09:00:00
29116Martin Laurits Nielsen03:04:15404913Male29CMO09:00:00
30155Lars Aagaard03:04:1650595Male30Team Alé09:00:00
3150Morten Larsen03:04:17404914Male31Morten Larsen Larsen09:00:00
32222Sebastian Rasmussen03:04:1720297Male32 09:00:00
3332Bo Christensen03:04:27404915Male33Team SparVinduer / NSF Byg09:00:00
34176Nicolai Just03:04:3020298Male34Team Chatten09:00:00
353Marcus Nilson03:04:3020299Male35Børkop Motions Cyklister09:00:00
36163Thomas Gøhns03:04:3230397Male36Cykling Odense09:00:00
37160Torben Harder03:04:38404916Male37Team Alé09:00:00
38115Martin Alvan Nielsen Mazanti03:09:35404917Male38CMO09:00:00
3943Kristian Gren03:09:35404918Male39MCC09:00:00
40157Ole Ørsted Martinsen03:09:36404919Male40Team Alé09:00:00
4192Manolo Garcia03:10:16404920Male41Svendborg Cykelklub09:00:00
42225Søren Fredslund03:10:18404921Male42Baghjulet09:00:00
43125Tim Pedersen03:10:27404922Male43CMO09:00:00
44129Henrik Staal Larsen03:10:2750596Male44Kæden Nr. Lyndelse09:00:00
45110Erik Nielsen03:10:3560691Male45CMO09:00:00
46133Thomas Dinsen03:12:45404923Male46CMO09:00:00
47162Thomas Frederiksen03:14:12202910Male47KCM09:00:00
48170Kjeld Wichmann03:15:5550597Male48Motionsfeltet.dk09:00:00
49148Michael Jepsen03:17:19404924Male49 09:00:00
50182Rasmus Bjerre Poulsen03:17:2030398Male50 09:00:00
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
[1]2