Hvalsøløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
Mobilresultater
31 December 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (328 items)
[1]234567
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Nettotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Distance gennemført
Hastighed
1208Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen00:18:06Mænd1Male1IK Hellas / snowfun.dk53:37 min/km
2293Jonas Zwisler00:19:12Mænd2Male2 53:50 min/km
3192Mathias Laugesen00:19:20D21Male3Sparta53:52 min/km
4304Peter Gade00:19:35Mænd3Male4 53:55 min/km
575Lucas Hjortkjær00:19:40D22Male5IK Hellas53:56 min/km
6190Johannes Borglykke Sørensen00:19:42Mænd4Male6Lejre Night Runners53:56 min/km
742Tobias F Nielsen00:19:54D23Male7Fløng turbo53:58 min/km
8336Lasse Hansen00:20:22Mænd5Male8 54:04 min/km
9179Anders Garfield Nielsen00:20:48Mænd6Male9Team Garfield54:09 min/km
10156Hannes Brækkede Arm. Agnes #1Pedersen00:21:06P11Female1Hannes brækkede arm54:13 min/km
11157Hannes Brækkede Arm. Ellen #2Pedersen00:21:07P12Female2Hannes brækkede arm54:13 min/km
1251Bjørn Sørensen00:21:07Mænd7Male10Bjørn Lykke Sørensen54:13 min/km
13162Hannes Brækkede Arm. Søren #7 jessen00:21:08Mænd8Male11Hannes brækkede arm54:13 min/km
14159Hannes Brækkede Arm. Mads #4 Pedersen00:21:09Mænd9Male12Hannes brækkede arm54:13 min/km
15136Bugge Thorbjørn Daniel00:21:09Mænd10Male13Team Møller54:13 min/km
16325Michael Wegener Kofoed00:21:31Mænd11Male14Lejre Night Runners54:18 min/km
17408Mai Klærke00:21:39Kvinder1Female3Hvalsø Løbeklub54:19 min/km
1818Mikkel Schou-Nielsen00:21:51Mænd12Male15Hvalsø Løbeklub54:22 min/km
19186Lars Kousgaard00:22:16Mænd13Male16Team Kousgaard54:27 min/km
2064John Christensen00:22:17Mænd14Male17Tølløberne54:27 min/km
2143Mikkel F Nielsen00:22:30D11Male18Fløng turbo54:30 min/km
2268Mathias Nikolajsen00:22:30Mænd15Male19 54:30 min/km
23233Lars Kulle00:22:31Mænd16Male20 54:30 min/km
24144Sofus Zwergius00:22:42Mænd17Male21IK Hellas54:32 min/km
25299Mads Christensen00:22:43Mænd18Male22 54:32 min/km
26256Nicolaj Klausen00:22:45Mænd19Male23Team Rullende Roulader54:33 min/km
27165Carsten Skov00:22:51Mænd20Male24 54:34 min/km
2825Torben Striboldt00:22:54Mænd21Male25IK Hellas54:34 min/km
2939Janne Brunstedt00:23:01M60+1Male26OK Roskilde54:36 min/km
30204Jeppe Lund00:23:03Mænd22Male27 54:36 min/km
3131Jonas Kofoed Nielsen00:23:09Mænd23Male28LOGEN 54:37 min/km
3247Johnny Bonke00:23:13Mænd24Male29Næs Family & Friend54:38 min/km
3355Thomas Andersen00:23:21Mænd25Male30Lejre Night Runners54:40 min/km
3429Jacob Knudsen00:23:23Mænd26Male31Jacob S. Knudsen54:40 min/km
35295Claus Olsen00:23:23Mænd27Male32Team Lysløjpen54:40 min/km
36341Rasmus Iversen00:23:27Mænd28Male33 54:41 min/km
37222Søvangsløbene #200:23:30Mænd29Male34søvangsløbene54:42 min/km
38272Søren Rosdahl Jensen00:23:30Mænd30Male35Søren Rosdahl Jensen54:42 min/km
39312Miklas Bojsen-Møller00:23:31D24Male36Lejre Night Runners54:42 min/km
40234Michael Kulle00:23:32Mænd31Male37 54:42 min/km
41252Christian Klausen00:23:32Mænd32Male38Team Rullende Roulader54:42 min/km
4256Jacob Lynge Andersen00:23:33D25Male39Team Lynge54:42 min/km
43145Morten Zwergius00:23:46Mænd33Male40Lejre Night Runners54:45 min/km
4412Freja Kent00:23:53P21Female4OK Roskilde54:46 min/km
4586Thomas Soja00:24:00Mænd34Male41Solvængets tornado54:48 min/km
4633Ole Nielsen00:24:06Mænd35Male42LOGEN 54:49 min/km
4715Per Jakobsen00:24:06Mænd36Male43Hvalsø Floorball54:49 min/km
4846Erwin Næs00:24:12Mænd37Male44Næs Family & Friend54:50 min/km
4972Alexander Strand00:24:18Mænd38Male45Strand54:51 min/km
50326Simon Lincoln00:24:33M60+2Male46Hvalsø Løbeklub54:54 min/km
Page 1 of 7 (328 items)
[1]234567