Gymnasieløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
15 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 17 (832 items)
[1]234567...14151617
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Skole
Hastighed
Start
Finish
1114Mingus E. D. Okkerholm 00:22:059. klasse1Male1Birkhovedskolen 9a-b4:00 min/km12:15:0012:37:04
2995Mikkel C. Linneberg 00:23:048. klasse1Male2Danehofskolen 8y4:11 min/km12:14:5912:38:04
3155Bizhan Yousefi 00:23:478. klasse2Male34kløverskolen 8F4:19 min/km12:15:0712:38:46
4818Mathias Ahlström 00:23:481.g1Male4Nyborg Gymnasium 1p4:19 min/km12:15:0112:38:47
5725Joachim Rasmussen 00:24:151.g2Male5Nyborg Gymnasium 1d4:24 min/km12:15:0012:39:14
6111Mads D. Norregaard 00:24:209. klasse1Female1Birkhovedskolen 9a-b4:25 min/km12:15:0012:39:19
7662Stig Kvistgaard Jensen 00:24:211.g3Male6Nyborg Gymnasium 1a4:25 min/km12:15:0112:39:20
8194Ram Mohamad 00:24:297. klasse1Male7Danehofskolen 7y4:27 min/km12:15:0512:39:29
9790Magnus Dalgas Holm 00:24:381.g4Male8Nyborg Gymnasium 1f4:28 min/km12:15:0212:39:38
10545Rune L. Brødbæk 00:24:428. klasse3Male9Vibeskolen 8b-Vi4:29 min/km12:15:0612:39:41
11381Jens Verner Blirup 00:24:5810. klasse1Male10Nyborg Gymnasium 10 klasse4:32 min/km12:15:5512:39:57
12410Mads Møller Andersen 00:25:1810. klasse2Male11Nyborg Gymnasium 10 klasse4:36 min/km12:15:5612:40:17
1330Bastian H. Andersen 00:25:197. klasse2Male12Birkhovedskolen 7b4:36 min/km12:15:2912:40:19
1411Johannes B. Danbjorg 00:25:217. klasse3Male13Birkhovedskolen 7a-B4:36 min/km12:15:3012:40:20
15135Mathias H. Aasgaard 00:25:329. klasse2Male14Birkhovedskolen 9b4:38 min/km12:15:0912:40:32
16907Pietro Pizzinato (k) 00:25:471.g5Male15Nyborg Gymnasium 1t4:41 min/km12:15:2012:40:46
17883Simonas Streikus (k) 00:26:051.g6Male16Nyborg Gymnasium 1s4:44 min/km12:15:1912:41:04
18188Malthe H. Theil 00:26:067. klasse4Male17Danehofskolen 7y4:44 min/km12:15:0412:41:05
19184Lasse T. Jørgensen 00:26:067. klasse5Male18Danehofskolen 7y4:44 min/km12:15:0512:41:05
20197Vinus Nagenthiram 00:26:077. klasse6Male19Danehofskolen 7y4:44 min/km12:15:0312:41:06
2117Niklas Q. Trentel 00:26:147. klasse7Male20Birkhovedskolen 7a-B4:46 min/km12:15:2912:41:13
22470Katrine B. Pedersen 00:26:177. klasse1Female2Vibeskolen 7B-Vi4:46 min/km12:15:1212:41:16
23337Sebastian D. Skov 00:26:339. klasse3Male21Danehofskolen 9b4:49 min/km12:15:0812:41:33
24723Holger Rabjerg Grünbaum 00:26:351.g7Male22Nyborg Gymnasium 1d4:50 min/km12:15:0012:41:34
251016Charlotte Geismar 00:26:45Underviser1Female3Vibeskolen4:51 min/km12:15:1412:41:45
26713Søren-Emil Nyberg Eriksen 00:26:511.g8Male23Nyborg Gymnasium 1c4:52 min/km12:15:3412:41:50
27170Tim Reuber Larsen 00:27:169. klasse4Male24Langtved friskole 9L4:57 min/km12:15:3012:42:15
284Bertram W. Sorensen 00:27:177. klasse8Male25Birkhovedskolen 7a-B4:57 min/km12:15:2912:42:16
2918Nima Badiei 00:27:187. klasse9Male26Birkhovedskolen 7a-B4:57 min/km12:15:1912:42:17
30958Tobias Damgaard 00:27:201.g9Male27Nyborg Gymnasium 1x4:58 min/km12:16:0912:42:20
31734Maja Kargo Christensen 00:27:211.g1Female4Nyborg Gymnasium 1d4:58 min/km12:16:0912:42:20
32952Morten Julius Hauptmann Wilken 00:27:211.g10Male28Nyborg Gymnasium 1x4:58 min/km12:16:1012:42:20
33782Hjalte Engelund Hansen 00:27:311.g11Male29Nyborg Gymnasium 1f5:00 min/km12:15:0312:42:30
34698Hjalte Køhl Søholm 00:27:411.g12Male30Nyborg Gymnasium 1c5:02 min/km12:15:3912:42:40
35430Nicklas Staal Andersen 00:27:4810. klasse3Male31Nyborg Gymnasium 10 klasse5:03 min/km12:15:4312:42:47
36291William A. Frederiksen 00:27:518. klasse4Male32Danehofskolen 8z5:03 min/km12:14:5912:42:50
37821Mohamad Alnabhan 00:28:001.g13Male33Nyborg Gymnasium 1p5:05 min/km12:14:5912:43:00
38469Kamilla B. Pedersen 00:28:017. klasse2Female5Vibeskolen 7B-Vi5:05 min/km12:15:1212:43:00
391015Christian Rex 00:28:18Underviser1Male34Vibeskolen5:08 min/km12:16:1812:43:17
40824Nikolaj Hynkemejer Maaløe 00:28:331.g14Male35Nyborg Gymnasium 1p5:11 min/km12:16:0512:43:32
41720Camille Huss Jørgensen 00:28:351.g2Female6Nyborg Gymnasium 1d5:11 min/km12:15:0012:43:34
42975Nick Frederik Andersen 00:28:361.g15Male36Nyborg Gymnasium 1y5:12 min/km12:15:2612:43:35
43300Jonathan H. Theil 00:28:369. klasse5Male37Danehofskolen 9a5:12 min/km12:15:3212:43:36
44311Rasmus Johansen 00:28:399. klasse6Male38Danehofskolen 9a5:12 min/km12:15:3412:43:38
45967Julie Bak Hansen 00:28:431.g3Female7Nyborg Gymnasium 1y5:13 min/km12:15:2912:43:43
4695Sakaria A. M. Hassan 00:28:458. klasse5Male39Birkhovedskolen 8b5:13 min/km12:15:0112:43:44
47819Mathias Skræp Haakonsson 00:28:491.g16Male40Nyborg Gymnasium 1p5:14 min/km12:15:0112:43:48
4879Emil L. Wiggers 00:28:508. klasse6Male41Birkhovedskolen 8b5:14 min/km12:16:4212:43:49
49319Alexander P. Jepsen 00:29:009. klasse7Male42Danehofskolen 9b5:16 min/km12:15:1012:43:59
5072Salman Yussaf 00:29:038. klasse7Male43Birkhovedskolen 8a5:17 min/km12:15:0112:44:03
Page 1 of 17 (832 items)
[1]234567...14151617

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018