Skechers GoTrail
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
15/11/2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Nettotid
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
122Jannik Sørensen00:20:37FinishedMale1 4:07 min/km
223Bente Torbensen00:23:51FinishedFemale1Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:46 min/km
333Klaus Nissen00:23:56FinishedMale2Team Skjern Bank4:47 min/km
435Jens Mejrup00:24:52FinishedMale3Esbjerg AM4:58 min/km
528Rune Wolff00:26:57FinishedMale4 5:23 min/km
618Jette Kallehauge00:27:04FinishedFemale2Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:24 min/km
730Lotte Højbjerg00:27:39FinishedFemale3Billum løbeklub5:31 min/km
815Christina Wøbbe00:28:16FinishedFemale4 5:39 min/km
98Mads Madsen00:28:46FinishedMale5Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:45 min/km
1020Anja Rasmussen00:28:58FinishedFemale5 5:47 min/km
1134Anette Nissen00:29:13FinishedFemale6Team Skjern Bank5:50 min/km
1216Nick Knudsen00:29:56FinishedMale6 5:59 min/km
1325William Petersen00:30:20FinishedMale7 6:04 min/km
1424Stine Petersen00:30:20FinishedFemale7 6:04 min/km
1511Daniel Gynthersen00:31:04FinishedMale8Multiatleterne6:12 min/km
163Gitte Schøler00:31:15FinishedFemale8Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:15 min/km
176Sanni Madsbjerg00:31:17FinishedFemale9Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:15 min/km
1827Birgit Nielsen00:31:29FinishedFemale10Varde Løbemotion6:17 min/km
1929Christina Hansen00:31:30FinishedFemale11Multiatleterne6:18 min/km
2036William Kostow00:31:41FinishedMale9 6:20 min/km
214Lene Fugmann Christensen00:31:56FinishedFemale12Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:23 min/km
2214Conny Stokbæk00:31:59FinishedFemale13Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:23 min/km
237Anne-Mette Kjellberg00:32:00FinishedFemale14Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:24 min/km
2421Iben Espersen00:32:01FinishedFemale15Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:24 min/km
252Dorthe Hollænder Christiansen00:33:20FinishedFemale16Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:40 min/km
2637Benjamin Kostow00:33:51FinishedMale10 6:46 min/km
2738Steen Kostow00:33:53FinishedMale11 6:46 min/km
2832Michael L. Nielsen00:34:00FinishedMale12IVG6:48 min/km
2931Conny Olesen00:34:00FinishedFemale17Varde Løbemotion6:48 min/km
3026Anita Ahlstrøm Nielsen00:34:51FinishedFemale18Varde Løbemotion6:58 min/km
315Janni Lund-Erlang00:36:18FinishedFemale19 7:15 min/km
3210Majbritt Gynthersen00:37:06FinishedFemale20Multiatleterne7:25 min/km
3312Lone Wøbbe Christensen00:43:54FinishedFemale21 8:46 min/km
3439Inge Habekost00:53:51FinishedFemale22 10:46 min/km
3540Hanne Andersen00:53:51FinishedFemale23 10:46 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)