Skjern Bank Løbet Bramming
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
Mobil Resultater
08/04/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
[1]23
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
1292Simon Bertram00:18:0717-401Male1Esbjerg Atletik og Motion3:37 min/km
2308Kirsten Pettesson00:18:1017-401Female1 3:38 min/km
3293Peder Hansen00:19:1241-591Male2Herning Løbeklub3:50 min/km
4273Valborg Heinesen00:20:1317-402Female2TIK-løberne4:02 min/km
5305Christian Damgaard Andersen00:21:2817-402Male3 4:17 min/km
6235Louise Hvarre00:21:5611-161Female3 4:23 min/km
7225Jens Bertelsen00:22:0941-592Male4Fam. Bertelsen4:25 min/km
8222Steen Nicolaisen00:22:4360+1Male5Rødding løbeklub4:32 min/km
9236Mia Hvarre00:22:5611-162Female4 4:35 min/km
10263Bjarne Nielsen00:23:0141-593Male6Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:36 min/km
11303Henrik Schultz00:23:1017-403Male7 4:38 min/km
12301Andreas Frederiksen00:23:3711-161Male8 4:43 min/km
13280Bertil Klinge00:23:4811-162Male9Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:45 min/km
14220Klaus Nissen00:24:3360+2Male10Løb - Grimstrup IF4:54 min/km
15296Carsten Tønder00:24:5717-404Male11P. Tonder4:59 min/km
16284Jan Harfot Kristiansen00:25:0241-594Male12Skjern Bank - Bramming5:00 min/km
17302Maiken Holm00:25:2441-591Female5 5:04 min/km
18228Lone Knudsen00:25:5460+1Female6Vejen Løbemotion5:10 min/km
19203Ditte Vindbjerg00:25:5617-403Female7SSK løb5:11 min/km
20278Signe Høy00:26:1611-163Female8RIMO5:15 min/km
21230Per Rasmussen00:26:3500-101Male13 5:19 min/km
22261Ruben Tønder00:27:0111-163Male14Bramming Fysioterapi5:24 min/km
23306Jesper Kallehauge00:27:0317-405Male15 5:24 min/km
24214Helle Hagedorn Hansen00:27:1341-592Female9Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:26 min/km
25265Esben Tønder00:27:2000-102Male16Bramming Fysiotrerapi5:28 min/km
26249Tom Meyer Andreasen00:27:2041-595Male17Team ØVIF Løb5:28 min/km
27241Allan Morsø00:27:2517-406Male18Team Skjern Bank5:29 min/km
28256Emil K. Larsen00:27:2611-164Male19PolyTech5:29 min/km
29253Andreas K. Larsen00:27:2600-103Male20PolyTech5:29 min/km
30227Helle Eg Hedevang00:27:2817-404Female10 5:29 min/km
31285Williaam Petersen00:27:3300-104Male21Skjern Bank - Bramming5:30 min/km
32215Peter Uhrenholt00:27:3641-596Male22 5:31 min/km
33300Malthe Sørensen00:27:3900-105Male23 5:31 min/km
34290Hejne Vangsgaard00:27:4260+3Male24Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:32 min/km
35262Johannes Andersen00:27:4960+4Male25PolyTech5:33 min/km
36272Ove Thomsen00:28:0841-597Male26Bramming Fysiotrerapi5:37 min/km
37294Kate Jeppesen00:28:1541-593Female11 5:39 min/km
38240Sofie Højbjerg-Sørensen00:28:5111-164Female12Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:46 min/km
39217Edith Jørgensen00:29:0760+2Female13Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:49 min/km
40311Johs. Johansen00:29:1160+5Male27 5:50 min/km
41221Anette Nissen00:29:4241-594Female14Løb - Grimstrup IF5:56 min/km
42259William Husted00:30:0300-106Male28PolyTech6:00 min/km
43254Dorte Husted00:30:0317-405Female15PolyTech6:00 min/km
44226Hanne Thøstesen Jensen00:30:0441-595Female16Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:00 min/km
45209Inge Nagstrup00:30:1041-596Female17Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:02 min/km
46291Caroline Schou Nielsen00:30:4211-165Female18 6:08 min/km
47247Natasja Thomsen Thomsen00:30:4700-101Female19Team ØVIF Løb6:09 min/km
48295Natasja Schjerlund00:30:5011-166Female20 6:10 min/km
49289Egon Nissen00:30:5860+6Male29DHK6:11 min/km
50233Gerda Jørgensen00:31:0060+3Female214N Tjæreborg Motion6:12 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
[1]23