Otterupløbet
26/09/2015

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (430 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotid
(Nettotid)
Kategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubByHastighedStartgruppe tid
1503
Mogens Fisker HansenMogens Fisker Hansen
#503 Male Mænd
00:17:3300:17:33
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedMænd1Male13:30 min/km11:00:00
2521
Anders FrankAnders Frank
#521 Male Mænd
00:18:2700:18:27
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedMænd2Male23:41 min/km11:00:00
3543
Jonas SchmidtJonas Schmidt
#543 Male Drenge
00:18:3700:18:37
(Finished)
1
(3)
FinishedDrenge1Male33:43 min/km11:00:00
4534
Sune EriksenSune Eriksen
#534 Male Mænd
00:19:2900:19:29
(Finished)
3
(4)
FinishedMænd3Male43:53 min/km11:00:00
5494
Kurt BruunKurt Bruun
#494 Male Mænd
00:19:4000:19:40
(Finished)
4
(5)
FinishedMænd4Male5Otterup Løberne3:56 min/km11:00:00
6127
Freja Blom ThomsenFreja Blom Thomsen
#127 Female Kvinder
00:19:4000:19:40
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedKvinder1Female1OA / OGF- TEAM FIT4RUN.dkOdense N3:56 min/km11:00:00
7530
Martin JensenMartin Jensen
#530 Male Mænd
00:20:2100:20:21
(Finished)
5
(6)
FinishedMænd5Male64:04 min/km11:00:00
8510
Marie Louise JørgensenMarie Louise Jørgensen
#510 Female Piger
00:20:2200:20:22
(Finished)
1
(2)
FinishedPiger1Female24:04 min/km11:00:00
9129
Thomas NielsenThomas Nielsen
#129 Male Mænd
00:20:3200:20:32
(Finished)
6
(7)
FinishedMænd6Male7OGFOdense S4:06 min/km11:00:00
10535
Lars KroghLars Krogh
#535 Male Mænd
00:20:3500:20:35
(Finished)
7
(8)
FinishedMænd7Male84:07 min/km11:00:00
11435
Magnus LooseMagnus Loose
#435 Male Mænd
00:20:4300:20:43
(Finished)
8
(9)
FinishedMænd8Male9Nislevgård Efterskole - Elev4:08 min/km11:00:00
12410
Emil HüttmannEmil Hüttmann
#410 Male Drenge
00:21:0900:21:09
(Finished)
2
(10)
FinishedDrenge2Male10Nislevgård Efterskole - Elev4:13 min/km11:00:00
13190
Michael Søborg HansenMichael Søborg Hansen
#190 Male Mænd
00:21:1400:21:14
(Finished)
9
(11)
FinishedMænd9Male11Odense C4:14 min/km11:00:00
14189
Morten HansenMorten Hansen
#189 Male Mænd
00:21:4200:21:42
(Finished)
10
(12)
FinishedMænd10Male12Otterup4:20 min/km11:00:00
15169
Luna Blom ThomsenLuna Blom Thomsen
#169 Female Piger
00:22:0900:22:09
(Finished)
2
(3)
FinishedPiger2Female3TEAM BLOMOdense N4:25 min/km11:00:00
16566
Johnny JensenJohnny Jensen
#566 Male Mænd
00:22:1100:22:11
(Finished)
11
(13)
FinishedMænd11Male134:26 min/km11:00:00
17517
Jonas Kirk PaludanJonas Kirk Paludan
#517 Male Drenge
00:22:1900:22:19
(Finished)
3
(14)
FinishedDrenge3Male144:27 min/km11:00:00
18428
Lucas NielsenLucas Nielsen
#428 Male Mænd
00:22:2100:22:21
(Finished)
12
(15)
FinishedMænd12Male15Nislevgård Efterskole - Elev4:28 min/km11:00:00
19565
Anne AhrensAnne Ahrens
#565 Female Kvinder
00:22:2700:22:27
(Finished)
2
(4)
FinishedKvinder2Female44:29 min/km11:00:00
20227
Ib JacobsenIb Jacobsen
#227 Male Mænd
00:22:2800:22:28
(Finished)
13
(16)
FinishedMænd13Male16Nislevgård Efterskole4:29 min/km11:00:00
21549
Kim Kappel ChristensenKim Kappel Christensen
#549 Male Mænd
00:22:4200:22:42
(Finished)
14
(17)
FinishedMænd14Male174:32 min/km11:00:00
22280
Jan BukrinskijJan Bukrinskij
#280 Male Mænd
00:22:5500:22:55
(Finished)
15
(18)
FinishedMænd15Male18Nislevgård Efterskole4:35 min/km11:00:00
23441
Mathias FindsenMathias Findsen
#441 Male Mænd
00:22:5500:22:55
(Finished)
16
(19)
FinishedMænd16Male19Nislevgård Efterskole - Elev4:35 min/km11:00:00
24429
Ludwig SamsøeLudwig Samsøe
#429 Male Mænd
00:22:5500:22:55
(Finished)
17
(20)
FinishedMænd17Male20Nislevgård Efterskole - Elev4:35 min/km11:00:00
25159
Oliver MathiasenOliver Mathiasen
#159 Male Mænd
00:22:5600:22:56
(Finished)
18
(21)
FinishedMænd18Male21OtterupløberneOtterup4:35 min/km11:00:00
26171
Brian Sloth FohlmannBrian Sloth Fohlmann
#171 Male Mænd
00:22:5600:22:56
(Finished)
19
(22)
FinishedMænd19Male22Vejle4:35 min/km11:00:00
27523
Bruno LarsenBruno Larsen
#523 Male Mænd
00:22:5900:22:59
(Finished)
20
(23)
FinishedMænd20Male234:35 min/km11:00:00
28166
Jan Ingemann AndersenJan Ingemann Andersen
#166 Male Mænd
00:23:0300:23:03
(Finished)
21
(24)
FinishedMænd21Male24OtterupløberneOtterup4:36 min/km11:00:00
29223
Allan HansenAllan Hansen
#223 Male Mænd
00:23:0300:23:03
(Finished)
22
(25)
FinishedMænd22Male25Motion & Velvære4:36 min/km11:00:00
30485
Magnus ThomsenMagnus Thomsen
#485 Male Drenge
00:23:0700:23:07
(Finished)
4
(26)
FinishedDrenge4Male26Sletten Skole -Nordvest4:37 min/km11:00:00
31184
Lasse SmidtLasse Smidt
#184 Male Mænd
00:23:1400:23:14
(Finished)
23
(27)
FinishedMænd23Male27Otterup4:38 min/km11:00:00
32533
Brian KraghBrian Kragh
#533 Male Mænd
00:23:1400:23:14
(Finished)
24
(28)
FinishedMænd24Male284:38 min/km11:00:00
33212
Jimmy JeppesenJimmy Jeppesen
#212 Male Mænd
00:23:1800:23:18
(Finished)
25
(29)
FinishedMænd25Male29Motion & Velvære4:39 min/km11:00:00
34499
Sofie BengtsonSofie Bengtson
#499 Female Kvinder
00:23:3200:23:32
(Finished)
3
(5)
FinishedKvinder3Female54:42 min/km11:00:00
35512
Simon HansenSimon Hansen
#512 Male Mænd
00:23:3300:23:33
(Finished)
26
(30)
FinishedMænd26Male304:42 min/km11:00:00
36170
Brian HansenBrian Hansen
#170 Male Mænd
00:23:3500:23:35
(Finished)
27
(31)
FinishedMænd27Male31Otterup4:43 min/km11:00:00
37508
Otto KnudsenOtto Knudsen
#508 Male Mænd
00:24:0300:24:03
(Finished)
28
(32)
FinishedMænd28Male324:48 min/km11:00:00
38473
Rasmus RendboeRasmus Rendboe
#473 Male Mænd
00:24:0600:24:06
(Finished)
29
(33)
FinishedMænd29Male33Otterup Hk4:49 min/km11:00:00
39160
Victor PetersenVictor Petersen
#160 Male Mænd
00:24:0600:24:06
(Finished)
30
(34)
FinishedMænd30Male34OtterupløberneOtterup4:49 min/km11:00:00
40150
Henrik OvergaardHenrik Overgaard
#150 Male Mænd
00:24:0700:24:07
(Finished)
31
(35)
FinishedMænd31Male35OtterupløberneOtterup4:49 min/km11:00:00
41225
Edwin KoolenEdwin Koolen
#225 Male Mænd
00:24:1000:24:10
(Finished)
32
(36)
FinishedMænd32Male36Nislevgård Efterskole4:50 min/km11:00:00
42544
Dennis NielsenDennis Nielsen
#544 Male Mænd
00:24:1200:24:12
(Finished)
33
(37)
FinishedMænd33Male374:50 min/km11:00:00
43321
Silas FjordhaugeSilas Fjordhauge
#321 Male Drenge
00:24:1900:24:19
(Finished)
5
(38)
FinishedDrenge5Male38Nislevgård Efterskole4:51 min/km11:00:00
44555
Allan BrixAllan Brix
#555 Male Mænd
00:24:2000:24:20
(Finished)
34
(39)
FinishedMænd34Male394:52 min/km11:00:00
45158
Tina PetersenTina Petersen
#158 Female Kvinder
00:24:2500:24:25
(Finished)
4
(6)
FinishedKvinder4Female6OtterupløberneOtterup4:53 min/km11:00:00
46124
Daniel PoulsenDaniel Poulsen
#124 Male Mænd
00:24:2600:24:26
(Finished)
35
(40)
FinishedMænd35Male40Norskov Have & AnlægOtterup4:53 min/km11:00:00
47461
Simon G FjordhaugeSimon G Fjordhauge
#461 Male Mænd
00:24:2900:24:29
(Finished)
36
(41)
FinishedMænd36Male41Nislevgård Efterskole - Elev4:53 min/km11:00:00
48195
Leif SørensenLeif Sørensen
#195 Male Mænd
00:24:3600:24:36
(Finished)
37
(42)
FinishedMænd37Male42Otterup4:55 min/km11:00:00
49504
Zenia HansenZenia Hansen
#504 Female Piger
00:24:3600:24:36
(Finished)
3
(7)
FinishedPiger3Female74:55 min/km11:00:00
50125
Lasse JørgensenLasse Jørgensen
#125 Male Mænd
00:24:3700:24:37
(Finished)
38
(43)
FinishedMænd38Male43Norskov Have & AnlægOtterup4:55 min/km11:00:00
Page 1 of 9 (430 items)